Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is KTC 100% Pure Coconut Oil Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Egg Free? KTC 100% Pure Coconut Oil | Spoonful