Is KTC Lemon Juice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
lemon juice from concentrate, : potassium metabisulphate for allergens see in bold
Check KTC Lemon Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KTC Lemon Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
KTC Lemon Juice is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicCitrusTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingGarnishingSalad


