Is KTC Lime Juice 200ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lime Juice (99.98%), Preservatives - E224 (Sulphites), E211

Check KTC Lime Juice 200ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KTC Lime Juice 200ml is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTartCitrus
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMarinadingGarnishing