Is KTC MInced Garlic Paste Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic (95%), Sugar, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Acetic Acid E260, Citric Acid E330. Contains Sulphites.

Check KTC MInced Garlic Paste against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepDipping