Is KTC Olive-Pomace Oil Blend 1 Litre Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olive-Pomace Oil (52%), Rapeseed Oil (48%), Anti-Foaming Agent: E900 (<0.01%)
Check KTC Olive-Pomace Oil Blend 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KTC Olive-Pomace Oil Blend 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
KTC Olive-Pomace Oil Blend 1 Litre is available at 2 retailers
TescoMorrisons
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep


