Is KTC peeled and ready to use chopped tomatoes in tomato juice Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato, water, salt, sweetner
Check KTC peeled and ready to use chopped tomatoes in tomato juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KTC peeled and ready to use chopped tomatoes in tomato juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


