Is KTC Pressed Toasted Pure Sesame Oil 250ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Toasted Sesame Oil
Check KTC Pressed Toasted Pure Sesame Oil 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KTC Pressed Toasted Pure Sesame Oil 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDressingGarnishingStir Fry


