Is KTC Pressed Toasted Pure Sesame Oil 250ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Toasted Sesame Oil

Check KTC Pressed Toasted Pure Sesame Oil 250ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDressingGarnishingStir Fry
Lactose Free? KTC Pressed Toasted Pure Sesame Oil 250ml | Spoonful