Is Kubus 100% Multivitamin Juice 300Ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- pantothenic acid
- riboflavin
- biotin
- b12
pantothenic acid
Dietitian noteVitamin B5 (panthothenate or panthenol) can be derived from animal and plant sources.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Apple Juice (48%) from Concentrate, Carrot Puree (40%), Juices from Concentrates from: Pineapple (5%) and Orange (3%), Purees from: Mango (25), Peach (1%), Banana (0.2%), Guava and Papaya, Juice from Concentrates from: Passionfruit, Lychee, Prickly Pear, Kiwi, Lime (0.01%), Vitamins: C, E, B6, B12, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Niacin, Biotin, Folic Acid and Pantothenic Acid
Check Kubus 100% Multivitamin Juice 300Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kubus 100% Multivitamin Juice 300Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kubus 100% Multivitamin Juice 300Ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Juice · Bottle


