Is Kubus Banana & Strawberry 100% Drink 300Ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Apple Juice, From Concentrate, Puree From: Carrot, Apple, Banana, Carrot Juice, Strawberry Puree, Flavourings
Check Kubus Banana & Strawberry 100% Drink 300Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kubus Banana & Strawberry 100% Drink 300Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Naked Strawberry Banana All Natural Vegan Juice Smoothie - 15.2oz
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Strawberry Banana - 16 Fl. Oz.
CORE POWER STRAWBERRY BANANA 26 GRAMS COMPLETE PROTEIN MILK SHAKE, 14 OZ
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
Where to buy
Kubus Banana & Strawberry 100% Drink 300Ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


