Is Kubus Still Water Raspberry Flavoured Drink 1.5L Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Juices From Concentrate From: Lemon And Raspberry, Flavouring
Check Kubus Still Water Raspberry Flavoured Drink 1.5L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kubus Still Water Raspberry Flavoured Drink 1.5L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE DRINK WITH 2 OTHER JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY
(10 Packets) True Lemon Raspberry Lemonade Stevia Sweetened, On-The-Go, Caffeine Free Powdered Drink Mix
hint Water Infused with Raspberry Essence, 16 fl oz bottle
Sparkling Ice Grape Raspberry Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
Where to buy
Kubus Still Water Raspberry Flavoured Drink 1.5L is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


