Is Kubus Still Water Strawberry Flavoured Drink 1.5L Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Strawberry Juice From Concentrate, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Flavourings

Check Kubus Still Water Strawberry Flavoured Drink 1.5L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kubus Still Water Strawberry Flavoured Drink 1.5L is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go