Is Kubus Still Water Strawberry Flavoured Drink 1.5L Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Strawberry Juice From Concentrate, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Flavourings
Check Kubus Still Water Strawberry Flavoured Drink 1.5L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kubus Still Water Strawberry Flavoured Drink 1.5L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Strawberry Banana - 16 Fl. Oz.
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
True Lemon Drink Mix Strawberry Lemonade 10 Count - 1.06 Oz
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Shine Strawberry Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Kubus Still Water Strawberry Flavoured Drink 1.5L is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


