Is Kubus Water Strawberry 500ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Strawberry Juice from Concentrate (0,1%), Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Flavouring
Check Kubus Water Strawberry 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kubus Water Strawberry 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kubus Water Strawberry 500ml is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


