Is kubus Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
apole high contecarrot (30%) and banana (14%), vitamin c, usa imported and distributors inc, berkeley, il 60163 ingrediënten: appelsap uit geconcentreerd sap (56%), duree uit: wortelen (30%) en bananen (14%), vitamine ć, gb /eu countries
Check kubus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open kubus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


