Is Kuehne Mittelscharfer Senf (Medium Hot) Mustard in Tube 100 ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Spices
Check Kuehne Mittelscharfer Senf (Medium Hot) Mustard in Tube 100 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kuehne Mittelscharfer Senf (Medium Hot) Mustard in Tube 100 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Kuehne Mittelscharfer Senf (Medium Hot) Mustard in Tube 100 ml is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping


