Is Kugurt Zobo Wine Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hibiscus Plant, Ginger, Pineapple Juice, Pure Honey
Check Kugurt Zobo Wine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kugurt Zobo Wine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartSpicyFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


