Is Kuhne Barrel Sauerkraut Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Cabbage, Salt.
Check Kuhne Barrel Sauerkraut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kuhne Barrel Sauerkraut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kuhne Barrel Sauerkraut is available at 5 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sSmith'sFry's
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingGarnishing


