Is Kuhne Barrel Sauerkraut Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Cabbage, Salt.

Check Kuhne Barrel Sauerkraut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kuhne Barrel Sauerkraut is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sSmith'sFry's

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingGarnishing