Is Kuhne Garlic Barrel Pickles, 35.9 fl oz, (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gherkins, Spirit Vinegar, Glucose-fructose Syrup (From Wheat And Corn), Sugar, Salt, Dill, Garlic, Natural Garlic Flavor
Check Kuhne Garlic Barrel Pickles, 35.9 fl oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kuhne Garlic Barrel Pickles, 35.9 fl oz, (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kuhne Garlic Barrel Pickles, 35.9 fl oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SourVinegaryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnackingGarnishing


