Is Kuhne - German Mustard Beermug Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mustard Seeds, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Sugar

Check Kuhne - German Mustard Beermug against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kuhne - German Mustard Beermug is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingCookingGarnishing