Is Kühne Prepared Mustard Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mustard Seeds, Spirit Vinegar, White Wine Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Sherry Wine Vinegar.

Check Kühne Prepared Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMarinadingTopping