Is Kuhne Red Cabbage Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Cabbage, Distilled Vinegar, Glucose-Fructose Syrup (from Wheat and Corn), Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Salt.

Check Kuhne Red Cabbage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kuhne Red Cabbage is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Side Dish · Piece

Flavor
SweetAcidicVinegary
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingTopping