Is Kuia Estate Dark Chocolate OMG Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Beans, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Natural Flavors.

Check Kuia Estate Dark Chocolate OMG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go