Is Kuia Estate Dark Chocolate OMG Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Beans, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Natural Flavors.

Check Kuia Estate Dark Chocolate OMG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go