Is kukurydza z groszkiem Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetables ( Sweet corn in kernels 55%, garden peas 24%), water, salt.
Check kukurydza z groszkiem against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open kukurydza z groszkiem in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


