Is K'ul Chocolate Pezzo Baking & Snacking 68% Cacao Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CACAO BEANS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.

Check K'ul Chocolate Pezzo Baking & Snacking 68% Cacao Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking