Is KULA MAUI, TAKUAN PICKLED RADISH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RADISH, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, VINEGAR, ARTIFICIAL COLORING (FD&C YELLOW NO. 5. RED NO. 40 AND MAY ALSO INCLUDE YELLOW NO.6).
Check KULA MAUI, TAKUAN PICKLED RADISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KULA MAUI, TAKUAN PICKLED RADISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Stick, Slice
Flavor
SourSaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishing


