Is Kulfi Ice Mango Flavour Kulfi Ice Cream with Real Mangoes 1 Litre Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk (97g per 100g of Kulfi), Sugar, Mango Pulp (20%), Double Cream (12g per 100g of Kulfi), Citric Acid, Ground Cardamon, Emulsifier: E471 (of Vegetable Origin), Stabiliser: E412, E415, E410, Colour: E160b
Check Kulfi Ice Mango Flavour Kulfi Ice Cream with Real Mangoes 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kulfi Ice Mango Flavour Kulfi Ice Cream with Real Mangoes 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Kulfi Ice Mango Flavour Kulfi Ice Cream with Real Mangoes 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
Snacking


