Is Kulfi Ice Original Malai Kulfi Ice Cream 1 Litre Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk (97g per 100g of Kulfi), Sugar, Double Cream (12g per 100g of Kulfi), Almonds (1.5%), Pistachios (1.5%), Ground Cardamon, Emulsifier: E471 (of Vegetable Origin), Stabiliser: E412, E415, E410
Check Kulfi Ice Original Malai Kulfi Ice Cream 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kulfi Ice Original Malai Kulfi Ice Cream 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kulfi Ice Original Malai Kulfi Ice Cream 1 Litre is available at 3 retailers
AsdaBest Way WholesaleTesco
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyDenseSmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


