Is Kulfi Mango Malai Indian Style Ice Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Water, Mango Puree, Sugar, Mono And Diglycerides (From Vegetable Source), Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Lactase Enzyme, Natural And Artificial Colour, Contains Statement: Dairy

Check Kulfi Mango Malai Indian Style Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kulfi Mango Malai Indian Style Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go