Is Kuli Kuli Matcha Moringa Organic Superfood Latte, Low-Caffeine Coffee Alternative, 3.41 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic superfood creamer base (organic coconut milk powder, organic MCT oil powder, organic natural flavors, organic coconut sugar, organic monk fruit extract), organic matcha powder, organic cinnamon powder, organic moringa powder, organic Lion's Mane Extract, organic ginger powder, B Vitamins (from Guava, holy basil and lemon extracts)
Check Kuli Kuli Matcha Moringa Organic Superfood Latte, Low-Caffeine Coffee Alternative, 3.41 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kuli Kuli Matcha Moringa Organic Superfood Latte, Low-Caffeine Coffee Alternative, 3.41 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Kuli Kuli Matcha Moringa Organic Superfood Latte, Low-Caffeine Coffee Alternative, 3.41 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


