Is Kuli Kuli Matcha Moringa Organic Superfood Latte, Low-Caffeine Coffee Alternative, 3.41 oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic natural flavors
organic natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic superfood creamer base (organic coconut milk powder, organic MCT oil powder, organic natural flavors, organic coconut sugar, organic monk fruit extract), organic matcha powder, organic cinnamon powder, organic moringa powder, organic Lion's Mane Extract, organic ginger powder, B Vitamins (from Guava, holy basil and lemon extracts)
Check Kuli Kuli Matcha Moringa Organic Superfood Latte, Low-Caffeine Coffee Alternative, 3.41 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kuli Kuli Matcha Moringa Organic Superfood Latte, Low-Caffeine Coffee Alternative, 3.41 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Kuli Kuli Matcha Moringa Organic Superfood Latte, Low-Caffeine Coffee Alternative, 3.41 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


