Is Kuli Kuli Organic Moringa Green Smoothie With Plant Protein, Chocolate Peanut Butter , 10.7 oz (302 g) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic natural flavors
organic natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Peanut Flour, Organic Moringa Leaf Powder, Organic Alkalized Cocoa Powder (Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa), Organic Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Organic Pea Protein, Organic Brown Rice Protein, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Monkfruit Extract, Sunflower Lecithin
Check Kuli Kuli Organic Moringa Green Smoothie With Plant Protein, Chocolate Peanut Butter , 10.7 oz (302 g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kuli Kuli Organic Moringa Green Smoothie With Plant Protein, Chocolate Peanut Butter , 10.7 oz (302 g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
Nature Valley Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Protein Chewy Bars, 42.6 oz
KIND, PROTEIN PLUS BAR, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
Kuli Kuli Organic Moringa Green Smoothie With Plant Protein, Chocolate Peanut Butter , 10.7 oz (302 g) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


