Is Kuli Kuli Pure Moringa Vegetable Powder - 7.4 oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rganic Moringa Leaf Powder
Check Kuli Kuli Pure Moringa Vegetable Powder - 7.4 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kuli Kuli Pure Moringa Vegetable Powder - 7.4 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kuli Kuli Pure Moringa Vegetable Powder - 7.4 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


