Is Kum & Go Cajun Dill Pickle Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Cajun Dill Pickle Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, OIL (MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING; SUNFLOWER, CORN, OR CANOLA OIL), SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, SPICES (INCLUDING BLACK, RED AND WHITE PEPPER), ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, VINEGAR SOLIDS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PAPRIKA, DILL SEEDS, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, SOYBEAN OIL (AS A PROCESSING AID), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, NOT MORE THAN 2% TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check Kum & Go Cajun Dill Pickle Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Cajun Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kum & Go Cajun Dill Pickle Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Cajun Dill Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


