Is Kum & Go Hot Chili Lime Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Hot Chili Lime Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, OIL (MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING; SUNFLOWER, CORN, OR CANOLA OIL), SALT, SUGAR, SPICE, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM DIACETATE (6%), YEAST EXTRACT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NOT MORE THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING, RED 40 LAKE, LIME JUICE SOLIDS, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, YELLOW 6 LAKE, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE.
Check Kum & Go Hot Chili Lime Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Hot Chili Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kum & Go Hot Chili Lime Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Hot Chili Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


