Is Kumala Cape Classic White Wine 75cl Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
for allergens, see underlined in bold
Check Kumala Cape Classic White Wine 75cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kumala Cape Classic White Wine 75cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kumala Cape Classic White Wine 75cl is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


