Is Kumana Avocado Jalapeno Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion, Avocado Pulp 15% (Avocado, Thickener - Xanthan Gum), Irradiated Green Bell Pepper, Water, Vinegar, Coriander, Parsley, Avocado Oil, Garlic, Sea Salt, Green Jalape�o Pepper, Black Pepper, Preservative - Potassium Sorbate, Acid - Citric Acid
Check Kumana Avocado Jalapeno Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kumana Avocado Jalapeno Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kumana Avocado Jalapeno Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMarinadingMeal Prep


