Is Kuners Beans Black Southwestern - 15 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

prepared black beans, water, salt

Check Kuners Beans Black Southwestern - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kuners Beans Black Southwestern - 15 Oz is available at 3 retailers

Central MarketJewel-OscoTarget

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavoryNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSoup