Is Kuner's Dark Red Kidney Beans - 15 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
prepared dark red kidney beans, water, sugar, salt, spice
Check Kuner's Dark Red Kidney Beans - 15 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kuner's Dark Red Kidney Beans - 15 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kuner's Dark Red Kidney Beans - 15 oz is available at 3 retailers
Central MarketJewel-OscoTarget
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupSaladMeal Prep


