Is KUNER'S PINTO BEANS, 15.5 OZ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
prepared pinto beans, water, salt, calcium chloride (firming agent), calcium disodium edta (to protect color)
Check KUNER'S PINTO BEANS, 15.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KUNER'S PINTO BEANS, 15.5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KUNER'S PINTO BEANS, 15.5 OZ is available at 3 retailers
Central MarketJewel-OscoTarget
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSoup BaseMeal Prep


