Is Kuner's - Pinto Beans - No Salt Added - 15.5 Oz. Can Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Pinto Beans, Water

Check Kuner's - Pinto Beans - No Salt Added - 15.5 Oz. Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kuner's - Pinto Beans - No Salt Added - 15.5 Oz. Can is available at 4 retailers

AmazonMariano'sTargetWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup
Wheat Free? Kuner's - Pinto Beans - No Salt Added - 15.5 Oz. Can | Spoonful