Is Kuner's Southwest Refried Black Beans with Lime Juice Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Black Beans, Water, Onions, Contains 2% Or Less: Soybean Oil, Salt, Jalapeno Peppers, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Lime Juice Concentrate, Spices
Check Kuner's Southwest Refried Black Beans with Lime Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kuner's Southwest Refried Black Beans with Lime Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kuner's Southwest Refried Black Beans with Lime Juice is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal Prep


