Is Kuner's Southwestern Chili Beans With Cumin & Chili Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Contains 2% Or Less: Salt, Chili Pepper, Cornstarch Modified, Soybean Oil, Spice, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Cumin
Check Kuner's Southwestern Chili Beans With Cumin & Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kuner's Southwestern Chili Beans With Cumin & Chili Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kuner's Southwestern Chili Beans With Cumin & Chili Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


