Is KUNG PAO SAUCE & MARINADE, KUNG PAO Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water,Coconut Aminos (Coconut Nectar,Water,Sea Salt),Sesame Oil,Vinegar,Coconut Nectar,Ginger,Tapioca Starch,Coconut Sugar,Yeast Extract,Spices,Smoked Paprika,Dehydrated Roasted Garlic,Shiitake Mushrooms,Dehydrated Onion,Sea Salt,Xanthan Gum,Dehydrated Garlic
Check KUNG PAO SAUCE & MARINADE, KUNG PAO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KUNG PAO SAUCE & MARINADE, KUNG PAO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
KUNG PAO SAUCE & MARINADE, KUNG PAO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


