Is Kunzler Grill Smoke Flavoring Franks, 16 Oz., 8 Count Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MEAT INGREDIENTS (PORK, BEEF), WATER, 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, PAPRIKA, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Kunzler Grill Smoke Flavoring Franks, 16 Oz., 8 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kunzler Grill Smoke Flavoring Franks, 16 Oz., 8 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Kunzler Grill Smoke Flavoring Franks, 16 Oz., 8 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokyMeatySavorySalty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichSnacking


