Is Kunzler Lower Sodium Sliced Bacon, 16 Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
CURED WITH: WATER, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS.
Check Kunzler Lower Sodium Sliced Bacon, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kunzler Lower Sodium Sliced Bacon, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Jif® Natural Low Sodium Creamy Peanut Butter - 16oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Where to buy
Kunzler Lower Sodium Sliced Bacon, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


