Is Kunzler Original Sliced Bacon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, salt, sugar, sodium phosphate, sodium erythobrate, natural flavorings, sodium nitrite.

Check Kunzler Original Sliced Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySavorySmoky
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping