Is Kunzler The Meadows Scrapple Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Broth, Corn Meal, Pork Livers, Pork, Pork Skins, Pork Hearts, Buckwheat Flour, Potassium Lactate, : Salt, Water, Natural Flavorings, Sodium Diacetate

Check Kunzler The Meadows Scrapple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kunzler The Meadows Scrapple is available at 2 retailers

WalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal Prep